27.09.2018 - 17.10.2018

Po Út St Čt So Ne
24.09. 25.09. 26.09. 27.09. 28.09. 29.09. 30.09.
01.10. 02.10. 03.10. 04.10. 05.10. 06.10. 07.10.
08.10. 09.10. 10.10. 11.10. 12.10. 13.10. 14.10.
15.10. 16.10. 17.10. 18.10. 19.10. 20.10. 21.10.
22.10. 23.10. 24.10. 25.10. 26.10. 27.10. 28.10.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Hať
Štěpánkovice0 : 3 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Štěpánkovice0 : 3 Hať
Ostrava-Zábřeh5 : 9 Hať
pořadatel: Ostrava-MH
Ostrava-MH   5 : 6 sn Hlučín
Ostrava-MH12 : 9 Píšť
Hlučín7 : 4 Píšť
pořadatel: Ludgeřovice
Ludgeřovice7 : 2 Bohuslavice
Ludgeřovice6 : 3 Šilheřovice
Bohuslavice5 : 8 Šilheřovice

18.10.2018 - 07.11.2018

Po Út St Čt So Ne
15.10. 16.10. 17.10. 18.10. 19.10. 20.10. 21.10.
22.10. 23.10. 24.10. 25.10. 26.10. 27.10. 28.10.
29.10. 30.10. 31.10. 01.11. 02.11. 03.11. 04.11.
05.11. 06.11. 07.11. 08.11. 09.11. 10.11. 11.11.
12.11. 13.11. 14.11. 15.11. 16.11. 17.11. 18.11.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Bohuslavice
Štěpánkovice3 : 0 Bohuslavice
Štěpánkovice8 : 6 Píšť
Bohuslavice0 : 3 Píšť
pořadatel: Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ostrava-MH9 : 7 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ostrava-MH5 : 3 Šilheřovice
Ostrava-Zábřeh4 : 8 Šilheřovice
pořadatel: Hlučín
Ludgeřovice8 : 4 Hlučín
Ludgeřovice8 : 5 Hať
Hlučín11 : 9 Hať

08.11.2018 - 28.11.2018

Po Út St Čt So Ne
05.11. 06.11. 07.11. 08.11. 09.11. 10.11. 11.11.
12.11. 13.11. 14.11. 15.11. 16.11. 17.11. 18.11.
19.11. 20.11. 21.11. 22.11. 23.11. 24.11. 25.11.
26.11. 27.11. 28.11. 29.11. 30.11. 01.12. 02.12.
03.12. 04.12. 05.12. 06.12. 07.12. 08.12. 09.12.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Šilheřovice
Štěpánkovice10 : 6 Hlučín
Štěpánkovice6 : 4 Šilheřovice
Hlučín7 : 8 Šilheřovice
pořadatel: Hať
Ostrava-MH10 : 8 Bohuslavice
Ostrava-MH6 : 5 Hať
Bohuslavice   6 : 7 sn Hať
pořadatel: Píšť
Ludgeřovice3 : 0 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ludgeřovice8 : 4 Píšť
Ostrava-Zábřeh0 : 3 Píšť

29.11.2018 - 19.12.2018

Po Út St Čt So Ne
26.11. 27.11. 28.11. 29.11. 30.11. 01.12. 02.12.
03.12. 04.12. 05.12. 06.12. 07.12. 08.12. 09.12.
10.12. 11.12. 12.12. 13.12. 14.12. 15.12. 16.12.
17.12. 18.12. 19.12. 20.12. 21.12. 22.12. 23.12.
24.12. 25.12. 26.12. 27.12. 28.12. 29.12. 30.12.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Ludgeřovice
Štěpánkovice3 : 0 Ostrava-MH
Štěpánkovice6 : 4 Ludgeřovice
Ostrava-MH0 : 3 Ludgeřovice
pořadatel: Ostrava-Zábřeh
Hlučín10 : 6 Bohuslavice
Hlučín20 : 5 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Bohuslavice14 : 5 Ostrava-Zábřeh
pořadatel: Píšť
Šilheřovice2 : 3 Hať
Šilheřovice10 : 4 Píšť
Hať8 : 5 Píšť

03.01.2019 - 23.01.2019

Po Út St Čt So Ne
31.12. 01.01. 02.01. 03.01. 04.01. 05.01. 06.01.
07.01. 08.01. 09.01. 10.01. 11.01. 12.01. 13.01.
14.01. 15.01. 16.01. 17.01. 18.01. 19.01. 20.01.
21.01. 22.01. 23.01. 24.01. 25.01. 26.01. 27.01.
28.01. 29.01. 30.01. 31.01. 01.02. 02.02. 03.02.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Ostrava-Zábřeh
Štěpánkovice   11 : 10 sn Ostrava-Zábřeh
Štěpánkovice8 : 5 Hať
Ostrava-Zábřeh5 : 4 Hať
pořadatel: Hlučín
Ostrava-MH5 : 17 Hlučín
Ostrava-MH1 : 15 Píšť
Hlučín8 : 11 Píšť
pořadatel: Bohuslavice
Ludgeřovice7 : 4 Bohuslavice
Ludgeřovice9 : 7 Šilheřovice
Bohuslavice4 : 5 Šilheřovice

24.01.2019 - 13.02.2019

Po Út St Čt So Ne
21.01. 22.01. 23.01. 24.01. 25.01. 26.01. 27.01.
28.01. 29.01. 30.01. 31.01. 01.02. 02.02. 03.02.
04.02. 05.02. 06.02. 07.02. 08.02. 09.02. 10.02.
11.02. 12.02. 13.02. 14.02. 15.02. 16.02. 17.02.
18.02. 19.02. 20.02. 21.02. 22.02. 23.02. 24.02.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Píšť
Štěpánkovice14 : 10 Bohuslavice
Štěpánkovice15 : 8 Píšť
Bohuslavice4 : 13 Píšť
pořadatel: Šilheřovice
Ostrava-MH4 : 12 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ostrava-MH3 : 10 Šilheřovice
Ostrava-Zábřeh5 : 4 Šilheřovice
pořadatel: Hať
Ludgeřovice   8 : 9 sn Hlučín
Ludgeřovice   5 : 6 sn Hať
Hlučín   6 : 5 sn Hať

14.02.2019 - 06.03.2019

Po Út St Čt So Ne
11.02. 12.02. 13.02. 14.02. 15.02. 16.02. 17.02.
18.02. 19.02. 20.02. 21.02. 22.02. 23.02. 24.02.
25.02. 26.02. 27.02. 28.02. 01.03. 02.03. 03.03.
04.03. 05.03. 06.03. 07.03. 08.03. 09.03. 10.03.
11.03. 12.03. 13.03. 14.03. 15.03. 16.03. 17.03.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Štěpánkovice
Štěpánkovice0 : 3 Hlučín
Štěpánkovice0 : 3 Šilheřovice
Hlučín13 : 9 Šilheřovice
pořadatel: Ostrava-MH
Ostrava-MH7 : 12 Bohuslavice
Ostrava-MH2 : 9 Hať
Bohuslavice8 : 7 Hať
pořadatel: Ludgeřovice
Ludgeřovice5 : 10 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ludgeřovice9 : 3 Píšť
Ostrava-Zábřeh6 : 4 Píšť

28.03.2019 - 17.04.2019

Po Út St Čt So Ne
25.03. 26.03. 27.03. 28.03. 29.03. 30.03. 31.03.
01.04. 02.04. 03.04. 04.04. 05.04. 06.04. 07.04.
08.04. 09.04. 10.04. 11.04. 12.04. 13.04. 14.04.
15.04. 16.04. 17.04. 18.04. 19.04. 20.04. 21.04.
22.04. 23.04. 24.04. 25.04. DNES 27.04. 28.04.

rozpis zápasů

pořadatel: Ostrava-MH
Štěpánkovice16 : 5 Ostrava-MH
Štěpánkovice5 : 8 Ludgeřovice
Ostrava-MH1 : 23 Ludgeřovice
pořadatel: Bohuslavice
Hlučín3 : 0 Bohuslavice
Hlučín11 : 6 Ostrava-Zábřeh
Bohuslavice0 : 3 Ostrava-Zábřeh
pořadatel: Hať
Šilheřovice3 : 10 Hať
Šilheřovice   7 : 6 sn Píšť
Hať9 : 4 Píšť



legenda

dd.mm. hrací den daného kola
dd.mm. "deadline" pro zápis výsledků daného kola
dd.mm nehrací den pro dané kolo!