PořadíJméno a příjmeníTýmZápasyBilanceBody
1.Matěj MünsterLudgeřovice1219+2948
2.Matěj OstárekHlučín1023+1639
3.Jakub AntošŠilheřovice1227+1138
4.Marek ČížekOstrava-MH1025+1338
5.Matěj BezděkŠtěpánkovice1012+2537
6.Tomáš WanderburgHlučín1223+1336
7.Matěj HaburaPíšť1224+1135
8.Vojtěch ReiskýHlučín1021+1233
9.Ondřej VečerekŠtěpánkovice1016+1632
10.Vojtěch HankeŠtěpánkovice821+1031
11.Martin BořuckýŠtěpánkovice622+830
12.Jan HluchníkPíšť1018+1028
13.Dominik HrbáčHať1216+925
14.Šimon KielarHať1215+1025
15.Václav ŠtefekOstrava-Zábřeh1018+523
16.Ondřej MikaBohuslavice1017+623
17.Petr KřesinaOstrava-Zábřeh87+1623
18.Marek AdámekHlučín1014+822
19.Marek NevřelaOstrava-MH612+1022
20.Marek ŠtefekOstrava-Zábřeh810+1121
21.Tomáš KalvarHať612+719
22.Jiří PlačekPíšť1013+518
23.Lukáš VařechaŠilheřovice1212+517
Jan AdamíkOstrava-Zábřeh612+517
24.Dominik KubinaLudgeřovice1211+617
25.Martin JarošHať109+716
26.Jan MünsterLudgeřovice1012+315
27.Petr CigánBohuslavice84+1115
28.Martin KučatýŠilheřovice1212+214
Adam JarošekHlučín1212+214
29.Lukáš SvobodaPíšť88+614
30.Josef KozákBohuslavice87+714
31.Petr NeminářPíšť105+813
32.Jakub VraníkLudgeřovice1010+212
33.Tomáš OchvatHať125+712
Josef ChorovskýLudgeřovice45+712
34.Michal TesařŠilheřovice122+1012
35.Jan NěmecOstrava-MH109+211
36.Lukáš MušálekLudgeřovice67+411
37.Antonín CigánBohuslavice86+511
38.Jan PtáčníkOstrava-MH45+611
39.Radek TesařŠilheřovice123+811
40.Jan HalfarHlučín46+410
41.Adam KučatýŠilheřovice125+510
42.Jan SkotnicaOstrava-MH82+810
43.Tomáš MoslerBohuslavice46+39
44.Jakub PražákOstrava-Zábřeh65+49
45.Ondřej NáhlíkPíšť84+59
46.Radek KubíkBohuslavice87+18
47.Petr ŠtefekBohuslavice45+38
48.Štěpán ReiskýHlučín84+48
Jan SíkoraŠilheřovice104+48
Martin KováčOstrava-Zábřeh64+48
49.Daniel PiskořBohuslavice106+17
Robert JakubíčekŠtěpánkovice46+17
50.Matěj LasákPíšť85+27
Jan PaskudaHať65+27
51.Josef FuisHlučín102+57
52.Štěpán DrobíkHlučín63+36
53.Vojtěch SkotnicaLudgeřovice52+46
Marie NěmcováOstrava-MH102+46
54.Tomáš SobolŠilheřovice82+35
Petr SobolŠilheřovice82+35
55.Adam SolichOstrava-MH104+04
56.Erik BirtekHlučín102+24
57.Magdalena BernadyováOstrava-MH61+34
58.Filip JasvecHlučín100+44
Adam StrachotaLudgeřovice120+44
59.Jakub Dominik ŠtefíkŠilheřovice62+13
60.Dominik VjačkaLudgeřovice41+23
Maxmilián KučaHať101+23
Lukáš KučatýŠilheřovice81+23
Štěpán JarošHať51+23
Tomáš HarazimPíšť81+23
61.Robert KotulaHať61+12
Tomáš KnebelOstrava-Zábřeh61+12
62.Jakub HomolaPíšť40+22
63.Vojtěch DospíšilBohuslavice21+01
Michal ŠkrobBohuslavice21+01
Jiří KubnýHlučín21+01
Ondřej PražákOstrava-Zábřeh41+01
Jan StromskýŠtěpánkovice21+01
Jakub KonečnýPíšť41+01
Mikuláš KalvarHať21+01
64.Dominik FussBohuslavice60+11
Martin TrombíkPíšť120+11
Vojtěch BartlHať100+11
Vlastimil KajzarLudgeřovice60+11
Marek KučatýŠilheřovice20+11
Vojtěch LiškaBohuslavice20+11
Adam PustelníkHať40+11
Jan BaculíkOstrava-MH60+11
Jakub CyrusBohuslavice20+11
65.Kristýna KalvarováLudgeřovice40+00
David PiskoOstrava-Zábřeh20+00
Adam JanošPíšť20+00
Lukáš NovákŠtěpánkovice60+00
Lukáš HubertLudgeřovice60+00
Daniel NiedermaierŠilheřovice60+00
David VavřinecŠilheřovice60+00
Kristýna KupcováPíšť20+00